Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Kids (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KINGSTON BRATCHER
2 2CAMERON SMEREK
3 3CASH ANGLIN
4 4ABBY YOUNG
5 5JUNIOR KRENEK
6 6CAMERON ELLINGTON
7 7BRENNAN MAYS
8 8JOHN LEHR
2
Sportsman Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM VANRIPER
2 2ETHAN DAVIS
3 3AARON DAVIS
4 4MIKE CORRON
5 5MICHAEL SANCHEZ
6 6STEVEN FRAZIER
7 7TURNER VAUGHAN
8 8HANK GILMORE
3
Sportsman Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT WILSON
2 2DANA MOTTE
3 3JAMES NEWMAN
4 4ANTHONY CAMACHO
5 5CHUCK LINDSEY
6 6CHUCK MCCULLEN
7 7STEVE ELLINGTON
8 8DOUG IVEY
9 9CHAD CHASTAIN
4
Sportsman Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA WILLIAMSON
2 2L3
3 3ISAAC YOUNG
4 4CHAD KRENEK
5 5JOSHUA ROBERTS
6 6MARSHALL DAVIS
7 7BRIAN HOLBROOK
8 8SHAWN MAYS
9 9BRAD SILSBY
5
Open Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN GERMANY
2 2MOE AGHA
3 3BRANDON MOORE
4 4DAN HENN
5 5BEN HARDY
6 6DAVID CRABTREE
7 7JASON SCHNEIDER
8 8ANDREW HARMS
9 10COURTNEY VAUGHAN
6
Open Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN HENN
2 2JAMES ZAKOS
3 3PRESTON PHELAN
4 4CHRISTOPHER BURKETT
5 5ARTHUR CARVALO
6 6HECTOR GUERRERO
7 7BRENT JACKSON
8 9CHRIS SMITH
7
Open Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DILLON CALDWELL
2 2JOSH ELMER
3 3BRIAN KERR
4 4BILLY RUSSELL
5 5KARL BRATCHER SR
6 6JAMES WILLIS
7 7KRIS VALAMBHIA
8 8COLBY NOVAK
8
Open Electric /nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HECTOR GUERRERO
2 2TOM VANRIPER
3 3JAMES NEWMAN
4 4KEN EDWARDS
5 5CHAD RHOADES
6 6CHRIS YOUNG
7 7BILL MAY
8 10BEN HARDY
9 11BRAD SILSBY
9
Open Electric /nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MOE AGHA
2 2BRENT JACKSON
3 3BRIAN HENN
4 4TIM BORT
5 5BRIAN KERR
6 6KARL BRATCHER SR
7 7CHRISTOPHER BURKETT
8 8DAVID CRABTREE
9 9BILLY RUSSELL
10
Open Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE SPEARS
2 2MAD DOG ROACH
3 3JAMES NEWMAN
4 4BRANDON MOORE
5 5ANDREW HARMS
6 6CHRIS SMITH
7 7WYATT WILSON
8 8JASON SCHNEIDER
11
Open Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON ROSE
2 2MIKE GARRETT
3 3TIM BORT
4 4PRESTON PHELAN
5 5MATT SMEREK
6 6KEN EDWARDS
7 7JAMES WILLIS
8 8TYLER RHOADES
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Gulf Coast Raceway
Registrations Entries: 93
Drivers: 70
Total Race Laps 4,824
Total Race Time 37 hours, 38 minutes, 22 seconds
close X